Jugendvereinsmeisterschaft 2022

Teilnehmerliste (alphabetisch)
TlnNrTeilnehmerTWZAttrVerein/Ort
1.Andreas, Timo  Sterkrade-Nord
2.Emmerich, Gina906WSterkrade-Nord
3.Kausch, Niclas1114 Sterkrade-Nord
4.Labuda, Annika1550WSterkrade-Nord
5.Minneken, Joris1451 Sterkrade-Nord
6.Tewes, Eric  Sterkrade-Nord
7.Tietz, Abel  Sterkrade-Nord
8.Vennemann, Nico  Sterkrade-Nord
9.Wendel, David  Sterkrade-Nord
10.Zhao, QixiangSterkrade-Nord
Paarungen
    
1. Runde7. Februar 2022
BrettTeilnehmer-TeilnehmerErgebnis
1Andreas,Timo-Zhao, Qixiang
2Emmerich,Gina-Wendel,David0 - 1
3Kausch,Niclas-Vennemann,Nico1 - 0
4Labuda,Annika-Tietz,Abel1 - 0
5Minneken,Joris-Tewes,Eric1 - 0
2. Runde21. Februar 2022
BrettTeilnehmer-TeilnehmerErgebnis
1Zhao, Qixiang-Tewes,Eric0 - 1
2Tietz,Abel-Minneken,Joris- - +
3Vennemann,Nico-Labuda,Annika0 - 1
4Wendel,David-Kausch,Niclas0 - 1
5Andreas,Timo-Emmerich, Gina0 - 1
3. Runde7. März 2022
BrettTeilnehmer-TeilnehmerErgebnis
1Emmerich,Gina-Zhao, Qixiang
2Kausch,Niclas-Andreas,Timo1 - 0
3Labuda,Annika-Wendel,David1 - 0
4Minneken,Joris-Vennemann,Nico1 - 0
5Tewes,Eric-Tietz,Abel1 - 0
4. Runde21. März 2022
BrettTeilnehmer-TeilnehmerErgebnis
1Zhao, Qixiang-Tietz,Abel0 - 1
2Vennemann,Nico-Tewes,Eric0 - 1
3Wendel,David-Minneken,Joris½ - ½
4Andreas,Timo-Labuda,Annika0 - 1
5Emmerich,Gina-Kausch,Niclas0 - 1
5. Runde4. April 2022
BrettTeilnehmer-TeilnehmerErgebnis
1Kausch,Niclas-Zhao, Qixiang1 - 0
2Labuda,Annika-Emmerich,Gina - 
3Minneken,Joris-Andreas,Timo1 - 0
4Tewes,Eric-Wendel,David½ - ½
5Tietz,Abel-Vennemann,Nico1 - 0
6. Runde2. Mai 2022
BrettTeilnehmer-TeilnehmerErgebnis
1Zhao, Qixiang-Vennemann,Nico1 - 0
2Wendel,David-Tietz,Abel1 - 0
3Andreas,Timo-Tewes,Eric - 
4Emmerich,Gina-Minneken,Joris - 
5Kausch,Niclas-Labuda,Annika - 
7. Runde16. Mai 2022
BrettTeilnehmer-TeilnehmerErgebnis
1Labuda,Annika-Zhao, Qixiang1 - 0
2Minneken,Joris-Kausch,Niclas - 
3Tewes,Eric-Emmerich,Gina - 
4Tietz,Abel-Andreas,Timo - 
5Vennemann,Nico-Wendel,David0 - 1
8. Runde23. Mai 2022
BrettTeilnehmer-TeilnehmerErgebnis
1Zhao, Qixiang-Wendel,David
2Andreas,Timo-Vennemann,Nico - 
3Emmerich,Gina-Tietz,Abel - 
4Kausch,Niclas-Tewes,Eric - 
5Labuda,Annika-Minneken,Joris - 
9. Runde13. Juni 2022
BrettTeilnehmer-TeilnehmerErgebnis
1Minneken,Joris-Zhao, Qixiang1 - 0
2Tewes,Eric-Labuda,Annika - 
3Tietz,Abel-Kausch,Niclas - 
4Vennemann,Nico-Emmerich,Gina - 
5Wendel,David-Andreas,Timo -