Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/18

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2017/18 Endstand
Pl.TeilnehmerTWZsRVPunkteSoBer
1.Holtappel, Karsten17187007.021.00
2.Bobovnik, Herbert15585025.012.00
3.Geisel, Hartmut15023224.012.50
4.Schocke, Mark16823224.08.75
5.Langer, Manfred15822142.55.00
5.Segat, Peter12172142.55.00
7.Briese, Randolf13292052.05.00
8.Fischer, Friedhelm12770251.03.25